Login to your account

Username *
Password *
Remember Me

Debris of road deposited in Sector 10A

Written by  Jul 08, 2016

Help requested from officials to visit site in Sector 10A and arrange for removal of debris from vacant plot.

In Sector 10A near Meenakshi Public School and newly built Police Post, at a vacant plot contractor of R C C road has deposited debris of broken old road.

Last modified on Friday, 08 July 2016 17:02

Leave a comment

Make sure you enter all the required information, indicated by an asterisk (*). HTML code is not allowed.

  1. Popular
  2. Trending
  3. Comments